Kelly Preston
Kelly Preston Profile Photo

Kelly Preston

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kelly Kamalelehua Palzis
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1962
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii
Kelly Preston Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Worst Supporting Actress Gotti (2018) -
2010 N Worst Supporting Actress Old Dogs (2009) -
2004 N Worst Supporting Actress The Cat in the Hat (2003) -
2001 W Worst Supporting Actress Battlefield Earth: A Saga of the Year 3000 (2000) -