Kelly Hu
Kelly Hu Profile Photo

Kelly Hu

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kelly Ann Hu
Birth Date
Feb 13, 1968
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Kelly Hu Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Becoming Ginger Rogers - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
F.R.E.D.I. Dr. Andi Palmer - aka "Fredi"
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond the Game - - -
Kepler's Dream Irene - -
Maximum Impact Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battlefield Hardline Khai Minh Dao (voice) VG -
Being Mary Jane Alana TV -
Death Valley Greenstreet - -
Mortal Kombat X D'Vorah / Sindel / Frost (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Age of Tomorrow Dr. Gordon - -
High School Possession Denise Brady TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman: Arkham Origins Lady Shiva (voice) VG -
Nickelodeon Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Karai (voice) VG -
Scooby-Doo! Spooky Scarecrow Maizy (voice) VI -
Sleeping Dogs: Year of the Snake Inspector Jane Teng (voice) VG -
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Karai (voice) TV -
The 100 Callie "Cece" Cartwig TV -
The Haumana Linda - -
They Die by Dawn - - -
Under the Hula: Life Within the Dance Linda - -
Warehouse 13 Abigail Chow / Abigail Cho TV -
White Frog May Chung - -
Young Justice: Legacy Jade Nguyen / Cheshire / Manta Trooper / ... (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrow China White TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Perfect Vanessa Lee - -
Green Lantern: Emerald Knights Laira (voice) VI -
Mann's World Lei TM -
Phineas and Ferb: Across the Second Dimension Stacy Hirano (voice) - -
What Women Want Girl in Lotto Commercial - -
Young Justice Cheshire / Jade Nguyen / Atlantean Female Guard (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman: Under the Red Hood Ms. Li (voice) VI -
Hawaii Five-0 Laura Hills TV -
The Vampire Diaries Pearl TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ninja Blade Ryoko Kurokawa (voice: English version) VG -
Scooby-Doo and the Samurai Sword Miyumi/Miss Mirimoto (voice) VI -
Terminator Salvation Wells/Resistance Soldier (voice) VG -
The Spectacular Spider-Man Sha Shan Nguyen / Titania TV -
The Tournament Lai Lai Zhen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Army Wives Jordana Davis TV -
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 Suki Toyama VG -
Dead Space: Downfall Shen (voice) VI -
Dim Sum Funeral Cindy - -
Farmhouse Lilith - -
Fracture (voice) VG -
Stiletto Detective Hanover - -
The Air I Breathe Jiyoung - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Afro Samurai Okiku (voice) TV -
Area 57 Dr. Annabelle Fermi TM -
In Case of Emergency Kelly Lee TV -
Phineas and Ferb Stacy / Owl (voice) TV -
Shanghai Kiss Micki Yang - aka The Shanghai Kid
Succubus: Hell Bent Detective Pei - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Americanese Brenda Nishitani - -
Devil's Den Caitlin - -
Undoing Vera - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: NY Detective Kaile Maka TV -
Mayday Sharon Crandall TM -
Robot Chicken Olive Oyl / Daughter / Girl TV -
Underclassman Lisa Brooks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Librarian: Quest for the Spear Lana TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cradle 2 the Grave Sona - -
X2 Yuriko Oyama/Deathstrike - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Scorpion King Cassandra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Martial Law Grace Chen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fakin' Da Funk - - -
Sunset Beach Rae Chang TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nash Bridges Inspector Michelle Chan (1997-1998) TV aka Bridges
Star Command Ens. Yukiko Fujisaki TM aka In the Fold
Title Star As Genre Info
No Way Back Seiko Kobayashi - -
Strange Days Anchor Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Surf Ninjas Ro-May - aka Surf Warriors
Title Star As Genre Info
American Eyes - TM -
Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man Suzie - -
The Doors Dorothy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan Eva Watanabe - -