Kelis
Kelis Profile Photo

Kelis

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Kelis Rogers
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1979
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Kelis Album Discography
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Food

Ninja Tune

R&B
album / discography

Flesh Tone

A&M

R&B
album / discography

The Hits

Jive

R&B
album / discography

Kelis Was Here

La Face

R&B
album / discography

Tasty

Star Trak/Arista

R&B
album / discography

Wanderland

Virgin

R&B
album / discography

Kaleidoscope

Virgin