Keanu Reeves
Keanu Reeves Profile Photo

Keanu Reeves

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Keanu Charles Reeves
Birth Date
Sep 2, 1964
Birth Place
Beirut, Lebanon
Keanu Reeves Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bill & Ted Face the Music Ted Logan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum John Wick - aka "John Wick 3", "John Wick 3: Parabellum"
Rally Car - - -
Replicas Will Foster - -
The Modern Ocean - - -
Toy Story 4 Duke Caboom (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Destination Wedding Frank - -
Siberia Lucas Hill - -
The Starling Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
John Wick: Chapter 2 John Wick - aka "John Wick: Chapter Two"
To the Bone Dr. William Beckham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Keanu Keanu (voice) - -
Quantum Is Calling The One (voice) TM -
Swedish Dicks Tex TV -
The Bad Batch Rockwell - -
The Neon Demon Hank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deep Web Narrator (voice) - -
Exposed Detective Scott Galban - aka "Daughter of God"
Knock Knock Evan Webber - -
Mifune: The Last Samurai Narrator - -
Rain John Rain TV -
The Whole Truth Richard Ramsey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
John Wick John Wick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
47 Ronin Kai - -
Man of Tai Chi Donaka Mark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Generation Um... John - -
Side by Side Himself (Host) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Henry's Crime Henry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CR: Enter the Matrix Neo (voice) VG -
The Private Lives of Pippa Lee Chris Nadeau - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Street Kings Tom Ludlow - aka The Night Watchman
The Day the Earth Stood Still Klaatu - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Scanner Darkly Bob Arctor - -
The Lake House Alex Wyler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Constantine John Constantine - -
Ellie Parker Dogstar - -
Thumbsucker Dr. Perry Lyman - -
Video Hits: Paula Abdul The Boy (segment "Rush, Rush") VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enter the Matrix Neo VG -
Kid's Story Neo (voice) - aka The Animatrix: Kid's Story
Something's Gotta Give Julian Mercer - -
The Animatrix Neo (voice) VI -
The Matrix Reloaded Neo - aka The Matrix Reloaded: The IMAX Experience
The Matrix Revolutions Neo - aka The Matrix Revolutions: The IMAX Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
Hard Ball Conor O'Neill - aka Hardball
Sweet November Nelson Moss - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Gift Donnie Barksdale - -
The Replacements Shane Falco - -
The Watcher David Allen Griffin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Me and Will Dogstar - -
The Matrix Neo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Devil's Advocate Kevin Lomax - aka Im Auftrag des Teufels (Germany)
The Last Time I Committed Suicide Harry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chain Reaction Eddie Kasalivich - -
Feeling Minnesota Jjaks Clayton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Walk in the Clouds Paul Sutton - -
Johnny Mnemonic Johnny Mnemonic - aka Johnny Mnemonique (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Speed Officer Jack Traven - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Even Cowgirls Get the Blues Julian Gitche - -
Freaked Ortiz the Dog Boy - aka Hideous Mutant Freekz
Little Buddha Siddhartha - aka Little Buddha
Much Ado About Nothing Don John - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dracula Jonathan Harker - aka Bram Stoker's Dracula
Title Star As Genre Info
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey Ted Logan/Evil Ted - -
My Own Private Idaho Scott Favor - -
Point Break FBI Special Agent Johnny 'John' Utah - -
Providence Eric - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventures Ted Logan TV -
I Love You to Death Marlon James - -
Tune in Tomorrow Martin Loader - aka Aunt Julia and the Scriptwriter
Title Star As Genre Info
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure Ted Logan - -
Life Under Water Kip TM -
Parenthood Tod Hawkes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dangerous Liaisons Le Chevalier Raphael Danceny - -
Permanent Record Chris Townsend - -
The Night Before Winston Connelly - -
The Prince of Pennsylvania Rupert Marshetta - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Act of Vengeance Buddy Martin TM -
Babes in Toyland Jack/Jack-be-Nimble TM -
Brotherhood of Justice Derek TM -
Flying Tommy Warneki - aka Dream to Believe
River's Edge Matt - -
Under the Influence Eddie Talbot TM -
Young Again Michael Riley, Age 17 TM -
Youngblood Heaver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Letting Go Stereo Teen #1 TM -
One Step Away Ron Petrie - -