Kate McKinnon
Kate McKinnon Profile Photo

Kate McKinnon

Famous As
Actress, comedian
Birth Name
Kate McKinnon Berthold
Birth Date
Jan 6, 1984
Birth Place
Sea Cliff, New York, USA
Kate McKinnon Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bombshell - - aka "Untitled Roger Ailes Project", "Fair and Balanced"
The Dropout Elizabeth Holmes TV -
Yesterday Debra - aka "Untitled Danny Boyle Project"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lunch Witch Grunhilda - -
The Spy Who Dumped Me Morgan - -
Women in Business - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ferdinand Lupe (voice) - -
Leap! Regine / Mother Superior / Felicie's Mother (voice) (version: US) - -
Rough Night Pippa - -
The Magic School Bus Rides Again Ms. Frizzle (voice) TV aka The Magic School Bus 360°
Title Star As Genre Info
Angry Birds Stella / Eva the Birthday Mom (voice) - -
Finding Dory Wife Fish (voice) - -
Ghostbusters (2016) Jillian Holtzmann - -
Masterminds Jandice - -
Office Christmas Party Mary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Giant Sloth Nina - -
Nature Cat Squeeks (voice) TV -
Sisters Sam - -
Staten Island Summer Mrs. Bandini Jr. - -
Ted 2 Kate McKinnon - -
The Spoils Before Dying Dallas Boudreau TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Intramural Vicky - -
Life Partners Trace - -
The Awesomes Lola Gold (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hudson Valley Ballers Just Jamie TV -
Toy Story of TERROR! PEZ Cat (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hannah Has a Ho-Phase Nicky - -
My Best Day Heather - -
Saturday Night Live Various TV -
Saturday Night Live: Weekend Update Thursday Voter / Ann Romney / Woman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elizabeth Taylor's Video Will Elizabeth Taylor - -
Pudding Face Amy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
BP Spills Coffee Executive 3 VI -
Concierge: The Series Mary TV -
Mr. Ross Debby VI -
Robotomy Megawatt's Mom / Flight Attendant / Nana (voice) TV -
Sex Drugs & the Hard Rock Cafe - TV -
The Venture Bros. Nikki Fictel / Mrs. Fictel / Thalia (voice) TV -
UCB Comedy Originals - TV -
Vag Magazine Bethany TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Gay Sketch Show Various TV -