Kal Penn
Kal Penn Profile Photo

Kal Penn

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Kalpen Suresh Modi
Birth Date
Apr 23, 1977
Birth Place
Montclair, New Jersey, USA
Kal Penn Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sunnyside - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Time in Venice Rajeesh - aka "Going Under"
Speech & Debate James - -
The Ashram Nitin - -
The Layover Anuj - -
The Problem with Apu Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Better Off Single Brice - aka "Stereotypically You"
Deadbeat Clyde TV -
Designated Survivor Seth Wheeler TV -
Superhuman Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle Creek Fontanelle White TV -
Emily & Tim Tim (Segment 2) - aka "Outliving Emily"
The Girl in the Photographs Peter Hemmings - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain Motwani - -
The Sisterhood of Night Gordy Gambhir - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dementamania Christian Van Burden - -
Untitled Rob Greenberg Project Gil Brooks TM -
We Are Men Gil Brooks TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prairie Dogs Neil TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Very Harold & Kumar Christmas Kumar Patel - -
How I Met Your Mother Kevin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay Kumar Patel - aka Harold & Kumar 2
Harold & Kumar Go to Amsterdam Kumar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Ahmed Amar TV -
Epic Movie Edmund - -
House M.D. Dr. Lawrence Kutner TV -
The Call Ian TM -
The Namesake Gogol Ganguli - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bachelor Party Vegas Z-Bob VI -
Man About Town Alan Fineberg - -
Superman Returns Stanford - -
Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj Taj Mahal Badalandabad - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Lot Like Love Jeeter - -
Dancing in Twilight Sam - -
Son of the Mask Jorge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ball & Chain Bobby - aka Arrangement
Harold and Kumar Go to White Castle Kumar Patel - aka Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
Homeland Security Harrison TM -
Sueno Raj - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All About the Andersons George TV -
American Made Jagdesh - -
Cosmopolitan Vandana's Fiancee TM -
Love Don't Cost a Thing Kenneth Warman - aka Love Don't Co$t a Thing
Malibu's Most Wanted Hadji Amerislani - -
Regarding Ardy Fred TM -
Where's the Party Yaar? Mo (Mohan Bakshi) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Badger Sanjay - -
Hector Kendal Cunningham - -
Van Wilder Taj Mahal Badalandabad - aka National Lampoon's Van Wilder
Title Star As Genre Info
American Desi Ajay Pandya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brookfield Kumar Zimmerman TM -
Freshmen Ajay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Express: Aisle to Glory Jackie Newton - -