Julianna Margulies
Julianna Margulies Profile Photo

Julianna Margulies

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Julianna Luisa Margulies
Birth Date
Jun 8, 1966
Birth Place
Spring Valley, New York, USA
Julianna Margulies Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hot Zone Dr. Nancy Jaax TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dietland Kitty Montgomery TV -
The Upside Lily - aka "Untouchable"
Three Christs Ruth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Above the Drowning Sea Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stand Up Guys Nina Hirsch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
City Island Joyce Rizzo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Wife Alicia Florrick TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Canterbury's Law Elizabeth Canterbury TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Darwin Awards Carla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beautiful Ohio Mrs. Cubano - -
Snakes on a Plane Claire Miller - -
The Lost Room Jennifer Bloom TV -
The Sopranos Julianna Skiff TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Slingshot Karen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scrubs Neena Broderick TV -
The Grid NSA Agent Maren Jackson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hitler: The Rise of Evil Helene Hanfstaengl TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Evelyn Bernadette Beattie - -
Ghost Ship Maureen Epps - -
Love Gets You Twisted Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jenifer Jenifer's Psychiatrist TM -
The Big Day Sara - -
The Man from Elysian Fields Dena - -
The Mists of Avalon Morgaine TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dinosaur Neera (voice) - -
What's Cooking? Carla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Price Above Rubies Rachel - -
The Newton Boys Louise Brown - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Paradise Road Topsy Merritt - -
Traveller Jean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
ER Nurse Carol Hathaway TV -
Homicide: Life on the Street Linda TV -
Philly Heat Anabella Larigo TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Out for Justice Rica - -