Joseph Morgan
Joseph Morgan Profile Photo

Joseph Morgan

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Joseph Martin
Birth Date
May 16, 1981
Birth Place
Wales, UK
Joseph Morgan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dermaphoria Eric Ashworth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
500 Miles North James Hogg - -
Open Grave Nathan - -
The Originals Klaus TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Grind Paul - -
Warhouse A.J. Budd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angels Crest Rusty - -
Immortals Lysander - -
The Vampire Diaries Klaus TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ben Hur Judah Ben-Hur TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casualty Tony Reece TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doc Martin Mick Mabley TV -
Mansfield Park William Price TM -
Mister Lonely James Dean - -
Silent Witness Matthew Williams TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kenneth Williams: Fantabulosa! Alfie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
William and Mary Callum TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alexander Philotas - -
Hex Troy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eroica Matthias TM -
Henry VIII Thomas Culpepper TM -
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World William Warley, Cpt. of Mizzentop - -