Jose Feliciano
Jose Feliciano Profile Photo

Jose Feliciano

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jose Montserrate Feliciano Garcia
Birth Date
Sep 10, 1945
Birth Place
Lares, Puerto Rico
Jose Feliciano Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Feliz Navidad Tio Pepe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Con la musica por dentro - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Siempre piel canela Singer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fargo Jose Feliciano - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band Our Guests at Heartland - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aaron Loves Angela - - -