Jose Feliciano
Jose Feliciano Profile Photo

Jose Feliciano

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jose Montserrate Feliciano Garcia
Birth Date
Sep 10, 1945
Birth Place
Lares, Puerto Rico
Jose Feliciano Album Discography
Latin
album / discography

The King: by Jose Feliciano

Feliciano Enterprises

Latin
album / discography

The Genius of Jose Feliciano, Vol. 2

Joyfull Productions

Latin
album / discography

The Genius of Jose Feliciano Vol. 1

Joyfull Productions

Latin
Latin
album / discography

On Second Thought

Startek Records

Latin
album / discography

Present Tense

Bro.S

Latin
album / discography

Steppin Out

Optimism Records

Latin
album / discography

Romance in the Night

Motown Records

Latin
album / discography

Angela

Private Stock Records

Latin
album / discography

Just Wanna Rock 'N' Roll

Legacy Recordings

Latin
album / discography

Affirmation

Pazzazz

Latin
album / discography

And the Feeling's Good

Legacy Recordings

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Sings

Delta Camden

Latin
album / discography

That the Spirit Needs

Legacy Recordings

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Feliz Navidad

RCA Records

Latin
album / discography

Fireworks

Legacy Recordings

Latin
album / discography

Feliciano/10 to 23

Legacy Recordings

Latin
album / discography

Alive Alive O!

RCA Records

Latin
album / discography

Feliciano!

RCA Records

Latin
album / discography

Fantastic Feliciano

RCA Records