Jon Bernthal
Jon Bernthal Profile Photo

Jon Bernthal

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jonathan Edward Bernthal
Birth Date
Sep 20, 1976
Birth Place
Washington, D.C., USA
Jon Bernthal Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Actor on Television The Punisher (2017) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Breakout Performance Male The Walking Dead (2010) (TV) -