Jimmy Fallon
Jimmy Fallon Profile Photo

Jimmy Fallon

Famous As
Comedian, actor
Birth Name
James Thomas Fallon
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1974
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Jimmy Fallon Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds Prince Betameche (voice) - -
Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard Prince Betameche (voice) - aka Arthur et la vengeance de Maltazard (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Whip It! MC - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Year of Getting to Know Us Chris Rocket - aka Rockett
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur and the Invisibles Betameche (voice: English version) - -
Doogal Dylan (voice) - -
Factory Girl Chuck Wein - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fever Pitch Ben - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Taxi Washburn - aka Taxi N.Y.C. (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Anything Else Bob - aka Vie et tout le reste, La (France)
The $cheme Ray - aka Just One Look
Title Star As Genre Info
Band of Brothers 2nd Lt. George Rice TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Famous Dennis Hope - aka Untitled: Almost Famous the Bootleg Cut
Sex and the Matrix Neo TM -
SNL Fanatic Kenny TM -