Jennifer Hudson
Jennifer Hudson Profile Photo

Jennifer Hudson

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Jennifer Kate Hudson
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1981
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jennifer Hudson Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

JHUD

RCA Records

R&B
album / discography

I Remember Me

Arista

R&B
album / discography

Jennifer Hudson

Arista