Jenna Dewan
Jenna Dewan Profile Photo

Jenna Dewan

Famous As
Actress, dancer
Birth Name
Jenna Lee Dewan
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1980
Birth Place
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Jenna Dewan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mixtape Joanna TV -
The Wedding Year - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Berlin, I Love You - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
World of Dance Host / Mentor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Supergirl Lucy Lane TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mindy Project Brooke TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
She Made Them Do It Sarah TM -
Slightly Single in L.A. Hallie - -
Witches of East End Freya Beauchamp TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
10 Years Jess - -
American Horror Story Teresa Morrison TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Balls to the Wall Rachel Matthews - -
Magdalena Patience - -
Set Up Mia - -
The Legend of Hell's Gate: An American Conspiracy Katherine Prescott - -
The Playboy Club Janie / Bunny Janie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Jerk Theory Molly Taylor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Virgin Priscilla - aka Virgin on Bourbon Street
Falling Awake Alessandra - -
Melrose Place Kendra Wilson TV -
The Six Wives of Henry Lefay Sarah Jane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assorted Nightmares: Janitor Jennifer TV -
Fab Five: The Texas Cheerleader Scandal Emma Carr TM -
Love Lies Bleeding Amber VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Step Up Nora Clark - -
Take the Lead Sasha - -
The Grudge 2 Sally - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tamara Tamara Riley - -
Waterborne Devi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Shadows Sophia TM -
The Young and the Restless Donna TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hot Chick Bianca Salsa Girl - -