Jeanne Tripplehorn
Jeanne Tripplehorn Profile Photo

Jeanne Tripplehorn

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jeanne Marie Tripplehorn
Birth Date
Jun 10, 1963
Birth Place
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Jeanne Tripplehorn Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Gloria Bell - - aka "Gloria"
Little Pink House Charlotte Wells - -
Title Star As Genre Info
We Only Know So Much Jean Copeland - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Perfect Man Nina - aka Men Are Dogs
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Minds Alex Blake TV -
Electric City Hope Chatsworth TV -
New Girl Ouli TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Five Pearl TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy on the Outside Angela - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fragments Doris Hagen - aka Winged Creatures
Grey Gardens Jackie Kennedy Onassis - -
Morning Alice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Love: In the Beginning Barbara Henrickson TV -
The Trap Maggie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Love Barb Henrickson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Moguls Thelma - aka Dirty Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
Word of Honor Maj. Karen Harper TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Brother's Keeper Lucinda Pond TM aka Brother's Keeper
Swept Away Marina - aka Travolti dal destino (Italy)
Title Star As Genre Info
Paranoid Rachel - -
Relative Values Miranda Frayle/Freda Birch - -
Steal This Movie Johanna Lawrenson - -
Timecode Lauren Hathaway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mickey Blue Eyes Gina Vitale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sliding Doors Lydia - -
Snitch Annie - aka Noose
Very Bad Things Lois Berkow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
'Til There Was You Gwen Moss - -
Office Killer Norah Reed - -
Old Man Addie Rebecca Brice TM aka William Faulkner's Old Man
Title Star As Genre Info
Waterworld Helen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Firm Abby McDeere - -
The Night We Never Met Pastel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Basic Instinct Dr. Beth Garner - aka Ice Cold Desire
The Ben Stiller Show The Wilson Woman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perfect Tribute Julia TM -