Jean-Claude Van Damme
Jean-Claude Van Damme Profile Photo

Jean-Claude Van Damme

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jean-Claude Camille Francois Van Varenberg
Birth Date
Oct 18, 1960
Birth Place
Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Belgium
Jean-Claude Van Damme Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Love Frenchy - aka "The Eagle Path"
The Bouncer Lukas - aka "Lukas"
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Water Wheeler - -
We Die Young - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kickboxer: Retaliation Master Chow - -
Kill'em All Philip - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jean-Claude Van Johnson Jean-Claude Van Johnson TV -
Kickboxer: Vengeance Master Chow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pound of Flesh Deacon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Swelter Stillman - -
Welcome to the Jungle Storm Rothchild - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enemies Closer Xander - -
Title Star As Genre Info
6 Bullets Wallace Church - -
The Expendables 2 Jean Vilain - -
U.F.O. George - -
UFO - - -
Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning Luc Devreaux - aka "Universal Soldier: A New Dimension"
Title Star As Genre Info
Assassination Games Brazil - aka "Weapon"
Beur sur la ville Merot - -
Kung Fu Panda 2 Master Croc (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Universal Soldiers: The Next Generation Luc Deveraux - -
Title Star As Genre Info
JCVD J.C.V.D. - -
The Shepherd: Border Patrol Jack Robideaux - aka The Shepherd
Title Star As Genre Info
Til Death Anthony Stowe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Second in Command Sam Keenan - -
Sinav Charles - -
The Hard Corps Patrick Sauvage - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Narco Jean-Claude Van Damme fantasme par Lenny - -
Wake of Death Ben Archer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Savage Kyle LeBlanc - aka In Hell
Title Star As Genre Info
Derailed Jacques Kristoff - aka Terror Train
Title Star As Genre Info
Replicant The Torch-Edward Garrotte/Replicant - -
The Order Rudy Cafmeyer/Charles Le Vaillant - aka Jihad Warrior (Philippines: English title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Coyote Moon Eddie Lomax - aka Desert Heat
Universal Soldier: The Return Luc Deveraux - aka Universal Soldier II
Title Star As Genre Info
Knock Off Marcus Ray - -
Legionnaire Alain Lefevre - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Team Jack Quinn - aka The Colony
Title Star As Genre Info
Maximum Risk Alain Moreau/Mikhail Suverov - aka The Exchange
The Quest Christopher Dubois - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sudden Death Darren McCord - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Street Fighter Col. William F. Guile - aka Street Fighter: The Ultimate Battle
Street Fighter: The Movie Colonel Guile VG -
Timecop Walker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hard Target Chance Boudreaux - -
Last Action Hero Cameo Appearance - -
Nowhere to Run Sam Gillen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Universal Soldier Luc Deveraux/GR44 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Impact Alex/Chad Wagner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death Warrant Louis Burke - -
Lionheart Lyon Gaultier - aka Wrong Bet
Title Star As Genre Info
Cyborg Gibson Rickenbacker - aka Masters of the Universe II: The Cyborg
Kickboxer Kurt Sloane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Eagle Andrei - -
Bloodsport Frank Dux - -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Retreat, No Surrender Ivan - aka Karate Tiger
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakin' Passerby in first dance sequence - aka Breakdance: The Movie
Monaco Forever Gay Karate Man - -