Jay-Z
Jay-Z Profile Photo

Jay-Z

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Shawn Corey Carter
Birth Date
Dec 4, 1969
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Jay-Z Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Will Not Lose - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Paper Soldiers - - -
State Property Untouchable J - -