Jay Harrington
Jay Harrington Profile Photo

Jay Harrington

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
James H. Harrington III
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1971
Birth Place
Massachusetts, USA
Jay Harrington Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Five O'Clock Comes Early Dan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Divorce: The Greatest Hits Mark - -
High Low Forty Gus - -
S.W.A.T. David "Deacon" Kay TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Code Black Dr. Leo Fields TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jim Henson's Turkey Hollow Ron Emmerson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Benched Phil TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Guilty Scott Shepherd TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Reunion Dr. Ron - -
True Love Sam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Monster in Paris Emile (voice: English version) - -
Straight White Male Marshall TM -
The Love Guide Al - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nathan vs. Nurture - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Better Off Ted Ted TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Private Practice Wyatt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The News Judd Brinkmeyer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate Housewives Dr. Ron McCreadie TV -
Sex, Power, Love & Politics Spencer TM -
Why I Wore Lipstick to My Mastectomy Tyler Lucas TM aka Lipstick
Title Star As Genre Info
Partner(s) Dave Denali - -
The Inside Special Agent Paul Ryan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Summerland Dr. Simon O'Keefe TV -
The Amazing Westermans - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coupling Steve Taylor TV aka Coupling U.S.
Title Star As Genre Info
Hourly Rates Tom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Division Theodore Blumenthal TV aka Heart of the City
Title Star As Genre Info
Octopus Roy Turner VI -
Whatever It Takes Cop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Little Inside Ryan McGillian - aka Me and Dad
Anywhere But Here Waiter - -
Catalina Trust Marshall - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enough Already - - -