Janelle Monae
Janelle Monae Profile Photo

Janelle Monae

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Janelle Monae Robinson
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1985
Birth Place
Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Janelle Monae Trivia
  1. Janelle Monae is known for her tuxedo outfit and her immaculately coiffed hairdo.