James Spader
James Spader Profile Photo

James Spader

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
James Todd Spader
Birth Date
Feb 7, 1960
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
James Spader Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Age of Ultron Ultron - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Homesman Aloysius Duffy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Blacklist Raymond "Red" Reddington TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lincoln WN Bilbo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Office Robert California TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shorts Mr. Black - aka "Shorts: The Adventures of the Wishing Rock"
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Legal Alan Shore TV -
Shadow of Fear William Ashbury - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alien Hunter Julian Rome - -
I Witness Douglas Draper - aka Nur tote Zeugen schweigen - I Witness (Germany)
The Pentagon Papers Daniel Ellsberg TM -
The Practice Alan Shore TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Secretary E. Edward Grey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Speaking of Sex Dr. Klink - -
The Stickup Parker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Slow Burn Marcus - -
Supernova Nick Vanzant - -
The Watcher Joel Campbell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Curtain Call Stevenson Lowe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Critical Care Dr. Werner Ernst - -
Driftwood The Man - -
Keys to Tulsa Ronnie Stover - -
The Practice Alan Shore (2003-2004) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
2 Days in the Valley Lee Woods - -
Crash James Ballard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dream Lover Ray Reardon - -
Stargate Dr. Daniel Jackson - aka Stargate, la porte des etoiles (France)
Wolf Stewart Swinton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Music of Chance Jack Pozzi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob Roberts Chuck Marlin - -
Storyville Cray Fowler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
True Colors Tim Gerrity - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Influence Michael Boll - -
White Palace Max Baron - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex, Lies, and Videotape Graham - aka Sex, Lies
The Rachel Papers Deforest - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Greasy Lake Digby VI -
Jack's Back John/Rick Westford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby Boom Ken Arrenberg - -
Less Than Zero Rip - -
Mannequin Mr. Richards - -
Wall Street Roger Barnes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pretty in Pink Steff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Starcrossed Joey Callaghan TM -
The New Kids Eddie Dutra - aka Striking Back
Tuff Turf Morgan Hiller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Secrets Lowell Everall TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Killer in the Family Donny Tison TM -
Cocaine: One Man's Seduction Buddy Gant TM -
Diner Fenwick TM -
The Family Tree Jake Nichols TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Endless Love Keith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Team-Mates Jimmy - aka Young Gangs of Wildwood High