Jack White
Jack White Profile Photo

Jack White

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
John Anthony Gillis
Birth Date
Jul 9, 1975
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Jack White Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Boarding House Reach

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Kneeling at The Anthem D.C.

Third Man Records

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Lazaretto

Third Man Records

Rock
album / discography

Blunderbuss

Columbia