Henry Rollins
Henry Rollins Profile Photo

Henry Rollins

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
Henry Lawrence Garfield
Birth Date
Feb 13, 1961
Birth Place
Washington, DC, USA
Henry Rollins Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
He Never Died 2 Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gutterdammerung Priest Svengali - -
The Last Heist Bernard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
He Never Died Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Iceberg Slim: Portrait of a Pimp Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the House of Flies The Voice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Green Lantern: Emerald Knights Kilowog (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
H for Hunger - - -
Sons of Anarchy AJ Weston TV -
Suck Rockin' Roger - -
The Devil's Tomb Fulton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wrong Turn 2: Dead End Dale Murphy VI aka Wrong Turn 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Live Freaky Die Freaky (voice) - -
Shorty McShorts' Shorts Skylar TV -
The Alibi Putty - aka Lies & Alibis
The Henry Rollins Show Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Feast Coach - -
Shock & Awe: The Tour - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deathdealer: A Documentary Vincent - -
Teen Titans Johnny Rancid TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A House on a Hill Arthur - -
Bad Boys II TNT Leader - aka Good Cops: Bad Boys II
Mace Griffin Bounty Hunter Main Character (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Psychic Murders Johnny Miracle VI -
The New Guy Warden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scenes of the Crime Greg - -
Time Lapse Gaines VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker Benjamin 'Ben' Knox/Bonk (voice) VI aka Return of the Joker
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Beyond Mad Stan TV aka Batman of the Future
Desperate But Not Serious Bartender - aka Reckless + Wild
Morgan's Ferry Monroe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jack Frost Sid Gronic - aka Frost
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost Highway Guard Henry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heat Hugh Benny - -
Johnny Mnemonic Spider - aka Fugitivo del futuro
Title Star As Genre Info
The Chase Officer Dobbs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Right Side of My Brain - - -