Henry Rollins
Henry Rollins Profile Photo

Henry Rollins

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
Henry Lawrence Garfield
Birth Date
Feb 13, 1961
Birth Place
Washington, DC, USA
Henry Rollins Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1995 W Best Spoken Word or Non-Musical Album "Get in the Van - On the Road with Black Flag" -