Heather Graham
Heather Graham Profile Photo

Heather Graham

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Heather Joan Graham
Birth Date
Jan 29, 1970
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Heather Graham Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N Best Actress Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 W Favorite Actress - Comedy Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999) -
2000 N Favorite Actress - Comedy Bowfinger (1999) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1998 W Best Ensemble Cast Boogie Nights (1997) Don Cheadle, Luis Guzmán, Philip Baker Hall
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W Ensemble of the Year - Anthony Hopkins, Helen Hunt, Joshua Jackson
Year * Category Works Shared
1990 N Best Supporting Female Drugstore Cowboy (1989) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N Favorite Movie Couple Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999) Mike Myers
Year * Category Works Shared
1998 W Best Breakthrough Performance Boogie Nights (1997) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Outstanding Performance by a Cast in a Motion Picture Bobby (2006) Anthony Hopkins, Christian Slater, William H. Macy
1998 N Outstanding Performance by a Cast Boogie Nights (1997) Don Cheadle, Luis Guzmán, Philip Baker Hall
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 W Female Star of Tomorrow - -
Year * Category Works Shared
1992 N Best Young Actress Starring in a Motion Picture Shout (1991) -
1989 N Best Young Actress in a Motion Picture Comedy or Fantasy License to Drive (1988) -