Hayley Orrantia Profile
Hayley Orrantia Profile Photo

Hayley Orrantia

Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Sarah Hayley Orrantia
Birth Date
Feb 21, 1994
Birth Place
Arlington, Texas, U.S.
Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Popular for
Her role as Erica Goldberg on the ABC comedy series "The Goldbergs" (2013)
Birth Name
Sarah Hayley Orrantia
Birth Date
Feb 21, 1994
Birth Place
Arlington, Texas, U.S.
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Marcus High School
Hayley Orrantia Video Gallery

True Colors (Cyndi Lauper Cover)

video

The Bones (Maren Morris Cover)

video

Made for This (Acoustic)

video

Made for This

video

Find Yourself Somebody (Acoustic Video)

video

Find Yourself Somebody

video