Harold Perrineau
Harold Perrineau Profile Photo

Harold Perrineau

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Harold Williams
Birth Date
Aug 7, 1963
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Harold Perrineau Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1996 N Best Supporting Male Smoke (1995) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2020 N Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series Claws (2017) (TV) -
2000 N Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture The Best Man (1999) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Lost (2004) (TV) Matthew Fox, Jorge Garcia, Maggie Grace