Harold Perrineau
Harold Perrineau Profile Photo

Harold Perrineau

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Harold Williams
Birth Date
Aug 7, 1963
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Harold Perrineau Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Brook Gil Le Deux - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dumplin' Lee Wayne / Rhea Ranged - -
Stephanie Leader - -
The Dancing Bull Ray - -
When We Were Pirates Chuck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Claws Dean TV -
Criminal Minds Calvin Shaw TV -
I'm Not Here Santana - -
Without Ward Lord Voraz Esquire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goliath Judge Keller TV -
Poor Richard's Almanack Matt Monroe TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meet Me at a Funeral Jeffrey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Constantine Manny TV -
Growing Up Fisher Fred TV -
Sabotage Jackson - aka "Ten"
The Championship Rounds Darryl - -
Z Nation Hammond TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Go for Sisters Wiley - -
Sexy Evil Genius Marvin Coolidge - -
Snitch Jeffrey Steele - -
The Best Man Holiday Julian Murch - aka "The Best Man 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Georgia Michael TV -
Sons of Anarchy Damon Pope TV -
Sunset Stories Harold - -
Taking the Edge Off - - -
Transit Losada - -
Wedding Band Stevie TV -
Zero Dark Thirty (2012) Jack - aka "Kill Bin Laden"
Title Star As Genre Info
Blade Blade (voice: English version) / Eric Brooks (voice: English version) TV -
Seeking Justice Jimmy - aka "The Hungry Rabbit Jumps"
Title Star As Genre Info
30 Days of Night: Dark Days Todd - -
Case 219 Franklyn Bonner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Killing Jar Dixon - -
The Unusuals Detective Leo Banks TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ball Don't Lie Jimmy - -
Felon Lt. Jackson - -
Gardens of the Night Orlando - -
Your Name Here Rich - -
Title Star As Genre Info
28 Weeks Later Flynn - aka 28 semanas despues (Spain)
Demons Mitch TM -
Garfield Gets Real Husband (voice) VI -
Lost: Missing Pieces Michael Dawson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Matrix Online Link (voice) VG aka MxO
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost Michael Dawson TV aka Lost: The Final Season
Title Star As Genre Info
Enter the Matrix Link (voice) VG -
The Matrix Reloaded Link - aka The Matrix Reloaded: The IMAX Experience
The Matrix Revolutions Link - aka The Matrix Revolutions: The IMAX Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
On_Line Moe Curley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prison Song Uncle Steve - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Overnight Sensation Experienced PA - -
Woman on Top Monica Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Day in Black and White - - -
Macbeth in Manhattan Chorus - -
The Best Man Julian Murch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Come to Joseph - -
Lulu on the Bridge Bobby Perez - -
The Tempest Ariel TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Oz Augustus Hill TV -
The Edge Stephen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood and Wine Henry - aka Blood & Wine
Romeo + Juliet Mercutio - aka Romeo and Juliet
Title Star As Genre Info
Flirt Men's Room Man # - -
Smoke Thomas 'Rashid' Cole - aka Smoke - Raucher unter sich (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
I'll Fly Away Robert Evans TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
King of New York Thug Leader - -
Law & Order Jordan Hill TV aka Law & Order Prime
Title Star As Genre Info
Shakedown Tommie - aka Blue Jean Cop
Title Star As Genre Info
Fame Dancer TV -