Gwyneth Paltrow
Gwyneth Paltrow Profile Photo

Gwyneth Paltrow

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Gwyneth Kate Paltrow
Birth Date
Sep 27, 1972
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Gwyneth Paltrow Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
One Hit Wonders - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Man in Red Bandana Narrator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM Herself - -
Mortdecai Johanna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Iron Man 3 Pepper Potts - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Thanks for Sharing Phoebe - -
The Avengers Pepper Potts - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Contagion Beth Emhoff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Country Strong Kelly Canter - aka "Love Don't Let Me Down"
Glee Holly Holliday TV -
Iron Man 2 Pepper Potts - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Classical Baby (I'm Grown Up Now): The Poetry Show - TM -
Iron Man Virginia "Pepper" Potts - -
Two Lovers Michelle Rausch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Night Dora Shaller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Infamous Kitty Dean - -
Love and Other Disasters Hollywood Jacks - aka Love (et ses petits d├ęsastres) (France)
Running with Scissors Hope Finch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Proof Catherine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow Polly Perkins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sylvia Sylvia Plath - -
View From The Top Donna Jensen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers: Goldmember Dixie Normous in 'Austinpussy' - -
Possession Maud Bailey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shallow Hal Rosemary Shanahan - aka Schwer verliebt (Germany)
The Anniversary Party Skye Davidson - -
The Royal Tenenbaums Margot Tenenbaum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bounce Abby Janello - -
Duets Liv - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Talented Mr. Ripley Marge Sherwood - aka The Mysterious Yearning Secretive Sad Lonely Troubled Confused Loving Musical Gifted Intelligent
Title Star As Genre Info
A Perfect Murder Emily Bradford Taylor - -
Great Expectations Estella - -
Hush Helen Baring - -
Shakespeare in Love Viola De Lesseps - -
Sliding Doors Helen Quilley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Emma Emma Woodhouse - -
Sydney Clementine - aka Hard Eight
The Pallbearer Julie DeMarco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jefferson in Paris Patsy Jefferson - aka Jefferson Ó Paris (France)
Moonlight and Valentino Lucy Trager TM -
Se7en Tracy Mills - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mrs. Parker and the Vicious Circle Paula Hunt - aka Mrs. Parker and the Round Table
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadly Relations Carol Fagot Holland TM -
Flesh and Bone Ginnie - -
Malice Paula Bell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cruel Doubt Angela Pritchard TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hook Young Wendy - -
Shout Rebecca - -