Gretchen Wilson
Gretchen Wilson Profile Photo

Gretchen Wilson

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Gretchen Frances Wilson
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1973
Birth Place
Pocahontas, Illinois, USA
Gretchen Wilson Album Discography
Country
album / discography

Ready to Get Rowdy

Redneck Records

Country
album / discography

Still Here for the Party

Redneck Records

Country
album / discography

Snapshot

Redneck Records

Country
album / discography

Christmas in My Heart

Redneck Records

Country
album / discography

Under the Covers

Redneck

Country
album / discography

Right on Time

Redneck

Country
Country
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Sony

Country
album / discography

One of the Boys

Columbia

Country
album / discography

All Jacked Up

Epic

Country