Gemma Ward Profile
Gemma Ward Profile Photo

Gemma Ward

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Gemma Louise Ward
Birth Date
Nov 3, 1987
Birth Place
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Famous As
Model, actress
Popular for
Vogue's youngest fashion model of an American edition in 2004
Birth Name
Gemma Louise Ward
Birth Date
Nov 3, 1987
Birth Place
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
Australian
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended Presbyterian Ladies' College, Perth
  • Attended Shenton College, Perth
Father
Gary Ward
Mother
Claire Ward
Brother
Oscar & Henry Ward (twins, younger)
Sister
Sophie Ward (model, b. 7-Apr-82)
Relation
David Letts
Daughter
Naia (b. 4-Des-13)
Gemma Ward Video Gallery

Tialence Yoghurt Commercial

video

Esprique Precious Commercial

video