Farrah Fawcett
Farrah Fawcett Profile Photo

Farrah Fawcett

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Farrah Leni Fawcett
Birth Date
Feb 2, 1947
Birth Place
Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Farrah Fawcett Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cookout Mrs. Crowley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood Wives: The New Generation Lissa Roman TM aka Jackie Collins' Hollywood Wives: The New Generation
Title Star As Genre Info
Jewel Jewel Hilburn TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby Lily Malone TM -
Dr. T & the Women Kate Travis - aka Dr. T and the Women
Title Star As Genre Info
Silk Hope Frannie Vaughn TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Brave Little Toaster Goes to Mars Faucet VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Apostle Jessie Dewey - -
The Lovemaster Craig's Dream Date - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dalva Dalva Northridge TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Children of the Dust Nora Maxwell TM aka A Good Day to Die
Man of the House Sandy Archer - aka Pals Forever
Title Star As Genre Info
The Substitute Wife Pearl TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Behavior Jessica Lee Stubbs TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Sports Gayle Roberts TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Margaret Bourke-White Margaret Bourke-White TM aka Double Exposure
See You in the Morning Jo Livingstone - -
Small Sacrifices Diane Downs TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Poor Little Rich Girl: The Barbara Hutton Story Barbara Hutton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Between Two Women Val Petherton TM -
Extremities Marjorie - -
Nazi Hunter: The Beate Klarsfeld Story Beate Klarsfeld TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Burning Bed Francine Hughes TM -
The Red-Light Sting Kathy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Murder in Texas Joan Robinson Hill TM -
The Cannonball Run Pamela Glover - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturn 3 Alex - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sunburn Ellie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Somebody Killed Her Husband Jenny Moore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie's Angels Jill Munroe TV -
Logan's Run Holly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Murder on Flight 502 Karen White TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry O Sue Ingham TV -
The Girl Who Came Gift-Wrapped Patti TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Great American Beauty Contest T.L. Dawson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Inside O.U.T. Pat Boulion TM -
The Feminist and the Fuzz Kitty Murdock TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Myra Breckinridge Mary Ann Pringle - aka Gore Vidal's Myra Breckinridge
Title Star As Genre Info
Three's a Crowd Hitchhiker TM -
Un homme qui me plait Patricia - aka Love Is a Funny Thing