Fann Wong Profile
Fann Wong Profile Photo

Fann Wong

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Fann Woon Fong
Birth Date
Jan 27, 1971
Birth Place
Singapore
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Chon Lin in "Shanghai Knights" (2003)
Birth Name
Fann Woon Fong
Birth Date
Jan 27, 1971
Birth Place
Singapore
Height
5' 7.2
Nationality
Singaporean
Education
  • Graduated from Temasek Secondary School
Father
Fann
Mother
Wong
Spouse
Christopher Lee- (II) (actor, since 16-May-09)
Relation
Anthony Chan (businessman)
Son
Zed (b. 9-Aug-14)
Fann Wong Video Gallery

I Live Alone

video

Brotherhood

video

There Is No Why

video