Eva Green
Eva Green Profile Photo

Eva Green

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Eva Gaelle Green
Birth Date
Jul 5, 1980
Birth Place
Paris, France
Eva Green Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Patriot - - -
Proxima - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dumbo Colette - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Based on a True Story L. - aka "D'apres une histoire vraie"
Euphoria Emilie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children Miss Alma LeFay Perigrine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
300: Rise of an Empire Artemisia - aka "300: Battle of Artemisia"
Penny Dreadful Vanessa Ives TV -
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For Ava Lord - -
The Salvation Madelaine - -
White Bird in a Blizzard Eve Connor - aka "White Bird"
Title Star As Genre Info
Callas Maria Callas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Shadows Angelique Bouchard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camelot Morgana Le Fay TV -
Cracks Miss G - -
Perfect Sense Susan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Womb Rebecca - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Franklyn Emilia Bryant/Sally - -
Quantum of Solace Vesper Lynd (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Golden Compass Serafina Pekkala - aka His Dark Materials: Northern Lights (UK)
Title Star As Genre Info
Casino Royale Vesper Lynd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingdom of Heaven Sybilla - aka Reino de los cielos, El (Spain)
Title Star As Genre Info
Arsene Lupin Clarisse de Dreux-Soubise - aka Arsenio Lupin (Italy)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Dreamers Isabelle - aka Sognatori, I (Italy)