Eva Amurri
Eva Amurri Profile Photo

Eva Amurri

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Eva Maria Livia Amurri
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1985
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Eva Amurri Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mothers and Daughters Gayle - aka "Mothers Day"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Winklers Emily TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Guilty Lily Agostini TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
AmeriQua Vicky - -
I Hate You, Dad Ms. McGarricle - -
Stag Veronica - -
That's My Boy Mary McGarricle (Younger) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Isolation Amy Moore - -
The Doctor Natasha TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mercy Sharra Kelly TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Californication Jackie TV -
How I Met Your Mother Shelly TV -
New York, I Love You Sarah (Transitions) - aka New York, je t'aime (France: literal title)
Possible Side Effects Libby TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Animals Jane - -
Middle of Nowhere Grace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Education of Charlie Banks Mary - -
The Life Before Her Eyes Maureen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saved! Cassandra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Made-Up Sara Tivey - -
The Banger Sisters Ginger Kingsley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anywhere But Here Girl on T.V. - -
Earthly Possessions Teenage Girl TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Man Walking Helen (9 years old) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob Roberts Child in Hospital - -