Eva Amurri
Eva Amurri Profile Photo

Eva Amurri

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Eva Maria Livia Amurri
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1985
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Eva Amurri Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 W Best Performance in a Feature Film - Supporting Young Actress The Banger Sisters (2002) -