Eric Stonestreet
Eric Stonestreet Profile Photo

Eric Stonestreet

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Eric Allen Stonestreet
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1971
Birth Place
Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Eric Stonestreet Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Confirmation Ken Duberstein - -
The Secret Life of Pets Duke (voice) - aka "Untitled Illumination Project in 3D"
The Toy Box Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Day the Laughter Stopped Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle TM -
The Loft Marty Landry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Identity Thief Big Chuck - -
Sofia the First Minimus (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Teacher Kirk - -
Issues K-9 TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Father vs. Son Doug - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Modern Family Cameron Tucker TV -
This Might Hurt Brad Maynard TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Crude Phil - -
Ninja Cheerleaders Beergut - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bones D.C. Cop TV -
On the Lot Actor TV -
The Drifter Delivery Guy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
13 Graves Andrew Schoch TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saddam 17 The Clerk - -
The Island Ed the Trucker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knuckle Sandwich Bill - -
Straight-Jacket Labor Organizer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girls Will Be Girls Dr. Benson - -
Street of Pain Floyd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Ronnie Litre TV aka C.S.I.
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Famous Sheldon the Desk Clerk - -
Party of Five Irv TV -