Eric Mabius
Eric Mabius Profile Photo

Eric Mabius

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Eric Harry Timothy Mabius
Birth Date
Apr 22, 1971
Birth Place
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Eric Mabius Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago Fire Tom Nesbitt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Signed, Sealed, Delivered Oliver O'Toole TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Price Check Pete Cozy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Fall in Love Harold White TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bird Dog Tim Burke TM -
Outcasts Julius Berger TV -
Where the Road Meets the Sun Blake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nature of the Beast Donovan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Christmas Wedding Ben TM -
Ugly Betty Daniel Meade TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eyes Jeff McCann TV -
Reeker Radford - aka Dead People 2 (Philippines: English title)
The O.C. Dean Jack Hess TV -
Venice Underground Danny - -
Voodoo Moon Cole TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The L Word Tim Haspel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Like You Imagined Gender Shifter - -
The Extreme Team Darby - aka The X-Team (USA: TV title)
The Job Rick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing at the Harvest Moon John Keats Fleming TM -
Resident Evil Matt Addison - aka Resident Evil (France) (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
On the Borderline Luke - -
Tempted Ted - aka Seduction fatale (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Crow: Salvation Alex Corvis / The Crow - aka The Crow III - Todliche Erlosung (Germany: DVD title)
Wirey Spindell Wirey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Around the Fire Andrew - -
Cruel Intentions Greg McConnell - -
Party of Five Brian Stilman TV -
Splendor Ernest - -
The Minus Man Gene Panich - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Myth America - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Circle Boys Shane Carver M -
Lawn Dogs Sean Torrance - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Gun for Jennifer Bar Patron 2/Clyde's Sidekick - -
Harvest of Fire Sam Hostetler TM -
I Shot Andy Warhol Revolutionary No. 2 - -
On Seventh Avenue Bass Player TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Journey of August King Hal Wright - -
Welcome to the Dollhouse Steve Rodgers - aka Middle Child