Emma Dumont Profile
Emma Dumont Profile Photo

Emma Dumont

Famous As
Actress, model, dancer
Birth Name
Emma Noelle Roberts
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1994
Birth Place
Seattle, Washington, USA
Famous As
Actress, model, dancer
Popular for
As Melanie Segal in "Bunheads" (2012) (TV)
Birth Name
Emma Noelle Roberts
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1994
Birth Place
Seattle, Washington, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Washington Middle School
  • Attended James A. Garfield High School
  • Attended Orange County High School of the Arts in the Music and Theater Conservatory
Emma Dumont Video Gallery

FIRST Tech Challenge Ad

video