Emily Kinney Profile
Emily Kinney Profile Photo

Emily Kinney

Famous As
Actress, singer-songwriter
Birth Name
Emily Rebecca Kinney
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1985
Birth Place
Wayne, Nebraska, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer-songwriter
Popular for
As Beth Greene in "The Walking Dead" (TV)
Birth Name
Emily Rebecca Kinney
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1985
Birth Place
Wayne, Nebraska, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Graduated from Nebraska Wesleyan University in 2006 with a Bachelor of Arts degree in theatre
Father
Vaughn Kinney
Mother
Jean Kinney
Emily Kinney Video Gallery

Same Mistakes

video

Boy Band Hero

video

Mermaid Song

video

Molly

video

Mess (Lyric Video)

video

This Is War

video