Elisha Cuthbert
Elisha Cuthbert Profile Photo

Elisha Cuthbert

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Birth Date
Nov 30, 1982
Birth Place
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Elisha Cuthbert Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Goon: Last of the Enforcers Mary - -
The Ranch Cold's old flame TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Big Happy Lizzy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Before I Go Penny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Endings: Happy Rides Alex Kerkovich TV -
The Gaslight Anthem: Here Comes My Man Elisha VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Endings Alex Kerkovich TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cat Tale Cleo (voice) - -
The Forgotten Maxine Denver TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Guns Francis Dett TV -
Ny-Lon Edie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Sassy Girl Jordan Roark - -
The Six Wives of Henry Lefay Barbara 'Barbie' Lefay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captivity Jennifer - -
He Was a Quiet Man Vanessa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24: The Game Kim Bauer (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
House of Wax Carly Jones - -
The Quiet Nina Deer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Girl Next Door Danielle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Actually Carol-Anne, American Goddess - -
Old School Darcie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Kimberly 'Kim' Bauer TV -
Lucky Girl Katlin Palmerston TM aka My Daughter's Secret Life
Title Star As Genre Info
Believe Katherine Winslowe - -
Mail to the Chief Madison Osgood TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Are You Afraid of the Dark? Megan TV -
Time at the Top Susan Shawson - aka Ascenseur du temps, L' (Canada: French title)
Who Gets the House? Emily Reece - aka Qui garde la maison? (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Airspeed Nicole Stone - -
Nico the Unicorn Carolyn Price - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing on the Moon Sarah - aka Viens danser... sur la lune (Canada: French title)