Elisabeth Moss Profile
Elisabeth Moss Profile Photo

Elisabeth Moss

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Elisabeth Singleton Moss
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1982
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Zoey Bartlet in "The West Wing" (1999-2006) (TV)
Birth Name
Elisabeth Singleton Moss
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1982
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended The Learning Connection
Father
Ron Moss
Mother
Linda Moss
Spouse
Fred Armisen (actor-musician, 25-Oct-09 - 13-May-11)
Relation
Adam Arkapaw (cinematographer)
Elisabeth Moss Video Gallery

Excedrin Commercial

video