Eden Sher Profile
Eden Sher Profile Photo

Eden Sher

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Eden Rebecca Sher
Birth Date
Dec 26, 1991
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Sue Heck in "The Middle" (TV )
Birth Name
Eden Rebecca Sher
Birth Date
Dec 26, 1991
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American