Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Profile Photo

Dominic Cooper

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Dominic Edward Cooper
Birth Date
Jun 2, 1978
Birth Place
Greenwich, London, England, UK
Dominic Cooper Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Escape - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Preacher Jesse Custer TV -
Stratton John Stratton - -
Warcraft King Llane Wrynn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marvel's Agent Carter Howard Stark TV -
Miss You Already Jess' husband - -
The Lady in the Van Theatre Actor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Howard Stark - -
Dracula Untold Mehmed - -
Fleming: The Man Who Would Be Bond Ian Fleming TV -
Need for Speed Dino Brewster - -
On Angel Wings Angel Gabriel TM -
Reasonable Doubt Mitch Brockden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Man Down Darcy - -
Marvel One-Shot: Agent Carter Howard Stark VI -
National Theatre Live: 50 Years on Stage Dakin TM -
Summer in February AJ Munnings - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter Henry Sturges - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: The First Avenger Howard Stark - -
Hello Carter Carter - -
My Week with Marilyn Milton Greene - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sammy's avonturen: De geheime doorgang Sammy (voice) - aka "A Turtle's Tale: Sammy's Adventures"
Tamara Drewe Ben Sergeant - -
The Devil's Double Latif Yahia/Uday Hussein - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Education Danny - -
Freefall Dave TM -
The Escapist Lacey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brief Interviews with Hideous Men Daniel/Subject #46 - -
God on Trial Moche TM -
Mamma Mia! Sky - -
Official Selection The Stranger - -
Sense and Sensibility Willoughby TV -
The Duchess Charles Grey - aka Duchessa, La (Italy)
Title Star As Genre Info
Starter for 10 Spencer - -
The History Boys Dakin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakfast on Pluto Squaddie at Disco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boudica - - aka Warrior Queen
I'll Be There Boyfriend - -
Sparkling Cyanide Andy Hoffman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Final Curtain Young Priest - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anazapta Clerk - -
Band of Brothers Allington TV -
From Hell Constable #3 - -
The Gentleman Thief PC Merrifield TM -
The Infinite Worlds of H.G. Wells Sidney Davidson TV -