Diora Baird Profile
Diora Baird Profile Photo

Diora Baird

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Diora Lynn Baird
Birth Date
Apr 6, 1983
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Vivian in "Wedding Crashers" (2005)
Birth Name
Diora Lynn Baird
Birth Date
Apr 6, 1983
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Relation
Jonathan Togo (actor)
Son
(b. 12-Dec-12)
Diora Baird Video Gallery