Dianna Agron
Dianna Agron Profile Photo

Dianna Agron

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Dianna Elise Agron
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1986
Birth Place
Savannah, Georgia, USA
Dianna Agron Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Against the Clock Tess Chandler - aka "Headlock"
The Laureate Laura Riding - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Novitiate Sister Mary Grace - -
The Crash Amelia Rhondart - aka "A Conspiracy on Jekyll Island"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollow in the Land Alison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bare Sarah Barton - -
Unity Narrator (voice) - -
Zipper Dalia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sam Smith: I'm Not the Only One Wife VI -
Tumbledown Finley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Family Belle Blake - aka "Malavita"
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee: The 3D Concert Movie Quinn Fabray/Herself - aka "Glee Live! 3D!"
I Am Number Four Sarah Hart - -
The Hunters Alice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bold Native Samantha - -
Burlesque Natalie - -
The Romantics Minnow Hayes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Fuchsia Elephant Charlotte Hill - -
Celebrities Anonymous Sadie TM -
Dinner with Raphael Dianna - -
Glee Quinn Fabray TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heroes Debbie Marshall TV -
It's a Mall World Harper TV -
Rushers Kyle's Girl - -
Skid Marks Megan - -
TKO Dyanna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After Midnight: Life Behind Bars Kelly TM -
Veronica Mars Jenny Budosh TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Talkers Are No Good Doers Jen - -