Dianna Agron
Dianna Agron Profile Photo

Dianna Agron

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Dianna Elise Agron
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1986
Birth Place
Savannah, Georgia, USA
Dianna Agron Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Glee (2009) (TV) -
2011 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Glee (2009) (TV) Matthew Morrison, Lea Michele, Cory Monteith
2010 W Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Glee (2009) (TV) Dijon Talton, Iqbal Theba, Jenna Ushkowitz
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Choice TV Female Scene Stealer Glee (2009) (TV) -
2011 N Choice TV: Female Scene Stealer Glee (2009) (TV) -