Deep Purple Profile
Deep Purple Profile Photo

Deep Purple

Famous As
Rock band
Birth Name
Roundabout
Birth Date
Nov 20, 1968
Birth Place
Hertford, England, UK
Famous As
Rock band
Popular for
Single "Hush" from album "Shades of Deep Purple" (1968)
Birth Name
Roundabout
Birth Date
Nov 20, 1968
Birth Place
Hertford, England, UK