Dean Martin
Dean Martin Profile Photo

Dean Martin

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Dino Paul Crocetti
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1917
Birth Place
Steubenville, Ohio, USA
Dean Martin Album Discography
Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Essential Love Songs

Capitol

Vocal
album / discography

Amore

Capitol

Vocal
album / discography

Love Songs

Universal

Vocal
album / discography

Classic Tracks

Import

Vocal
album / discography

Forever Dean Martin

Madacy Special MKTS

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

That's Amore [Castle]

Castle Pulse

Vocal
album / discography

Forever Cool

Capitol

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Greatest Hits [Cherished Class]

Cherished Class

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Memories Are Made of This

Castle Pulse

Vocal
album / discography

That's Amore [Musical Memories]

Musical Memories

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Ultimate Collection

Red Box

Vocal
album / discography

With Love from Dean Martin

Platinum Legends

Vocal
album / discography

Young Dino

Proper Box

Vocal
album / discography

The Nashville Sessions

Warner Bros.

Vocal
album / discography

Once in a While

Reprise

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Dino

Reprise

Vocal
album / discography

For the Good Times

Reprise

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Gentle on My Mind

Reprise

Vocal
album / discography

Welcome to My World

Reprise

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Christmas Album

Reprise

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Houston

Reprise

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Holiday Cheer

Reprise

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Dream with Dean

Reprise

Vocal
album / discography

Live at the Sands Hotel

Prism Leisure

Vocal
album / discography

Dino Latino

Reprise

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Country Style

Reprise

Vocal
album / discography

French Style

Reprise

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Cha Cha de Amor

Capitol

Vocal
album / discography

Dean Martin [1961]

Capitol

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Sleep Warm

Capitol

Vocal
album / discography

A Winter Romance

Capitol

Vocal
album / discography

Pretty Baby

Capitol

Vocal
album / discography

Dean Martin [1955]

Capitol

Vocal
album / discography

Swingin' Down Yonder

Capitol

Vocal
album / discography

Dean Martin Sings

Capitol