David Cook
David Cook Profile Photo

David Cook

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
David Roland Cook
Birth Date
Dec 20, 1982
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
David Cook Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Chromance

Analog Heart Music

Rock
album / discography

Digital Vein

Analog Heart Music

Rock
album / discography

Digital Vein (Deluxe Edition)

Analog Heart Music

Rock
Rock
album / discography

David Cook

RCA

Rock
album / discography

Analog Heart

[Independent]