David Beckham
David Beckham Profile Photo

David Beckham

Famous As
Footballer
Birth Name
David Robert Joseph Beckham
Birth Date
May 2, 1975
Birth Place
Leytonstone, London, England
David Beckham Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword Blackleg leader - aka "Knights of the Roundtable: King Arthur"
Title Star As Genre Info
Beckham: For the Love of the Game Himself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Outlaws The Stranger - -
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Projectionist - -
Woman of the Year - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Class of 92 Himself - -